Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Paso De Los Libres

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Paso De Los Libres. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Paso De Los Libres with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,8729,242
BustAfghanistan 14,4839,000
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,6159,082
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,1489,413
FarahAfghanistan 14,3058,890
GardizAfghanistan 14,9779,307
GhazniAfghanistan 14,9019,260
HeratAfghanistan 14,3568,921
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,0079,325
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,1059,386
KabulAfghanistan 14,9949,317
KandaharAfghanistan 14,6199,084
KhostAfghanistan 15,0379,344
KunduzAfghanistan 15,0019,322
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,6219,086
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,8509,228
North SalangAfghanistan 14,9899,314
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,4558,982
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,7199,146
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,6489,102
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,2368,847
ShkoderAlbania 11,1836,950
TiranaAlbania 11,1586,934
VloreAlbania 11,0876,889
AdrarAlgeria 8,8095,474
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,6976,026
AlgiersAlgeria 9,7026,029
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,0246,229
BatnaAlgeria 9,8446,117
BecharAlgeria 8,9375,554
BejaiaAlgeria 9,8266,106
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,8385,492
BiskraAlgeria 9,7366,050
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,3415,804
ChlefAlgeria 9,5375,926
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,9026,153
DjanetAlgeria 9,3005,779
DjelfaAlgeria 9,5545,937
El GoleaAlgeria 9,2285,735
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,7216,041
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,4285,859
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,5475,932
In AmenasAlgeria 9,5655,944
In SalahAlgeria 8,9605,568
MilianaAlgeria 9,6035,968
OranAlgeria 9,3655,819
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,6735,389
SkikdaAlgeria 9,9646,192
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,8755,515
TebessaAlgeria 9,9496,182
TimimounAlgeria 8,9455,558
TindoufAlgeria 8,2355,117
TouggourtAlgeria 9,6405,990
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,3817,072
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,31410,138
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,0176,225
HuamboAngola 7,6694,766
LuandaAngola 7,6314,742
LuenaAngola 8,1235,048
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,2034,476
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,6542,270
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,7402,324
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,7492,330
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,5732,221
ByrdAntarctica 6,2393,877
DavisAntarctica 8,4895,275
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,6162,247
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,7154,794
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 556346
AzulArgentina 824512
Bahia BlancaArgentina 1,107688
BarilocheArgentina 1,7951,116
Buenos AiresArgentina 559347
CeresArgentina 464288
ChamicalArgentina 882548
ChepesArgentina 923574
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,0041,246
ConcordiaArgentina 198123
CórdobaArgentina 701436
Cordoba ObsArgentina 700435
CorrientesArgentina 294183
EsquelArgentina 1,9301,199
EzeizaArgentina 585364
FormosaArgentina 402250
General PicoArgentina 910566
GualeguaychuArgentina 394245
JuninArgentina 647402
La PlataArgentina 592368
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,193741
La RiojaArgentina 936581
LaboulayeArgentina 767477
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,6191,628
Las LomitasArgentina 650404
Malarg EArgentina 1,331827
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,6571,029
Mar Del PlataArgentina 918571
Marcos JuarezArgentina 582362
MendozaArgentina 1,167725
Mendoza AeroArgentina 1,159720
Monte CaserosArgentina 8150
NeuquenArgentina 1,440895
Nueve De JulioArgentina 730454
OranArgentina 1,018633
ParanaArgentina 395245
PehuajoArgentina 818509
PergaminoArgentina 569353
PigeArgentina 1,004624
Pilar ObsArgentina 681423
PosadasArgentina 282176
PresidenciaArgentina 459285
Puente Del IncaArgentina 1,260783
Punta IndioArgentina 632393
Rafaela IntaArgentina 453282
ReconquistaArgentina 253157
Rio CuartoArgentina 773480
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,6371,639
RivadaviaArgentina 837520
RosarioArgentina 498310
SaltaArgentina 983611
San AntonioArgentina 1,428888
San LuisArgentina 959596
San RafaelArgentina 1,190740
Santa RosaArgentina 1,012629
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 729453
SarmientoArgentina 2,0541,276
TrelewArgentina 1,6671,036
TucumanArgentina 850528
UshuaiaArgentina 2,9321,822
Villa DoloresArgentina 803499
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 631392
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 899559
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,0108,085
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,0653,148
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,6437,856
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8027,955
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,9538,670
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9968,697
AmberleyAustralia 12,8958,013
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,9388,040
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,8988,015
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7189,146
CairnsAustralia 14,2858,877
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,2797,631
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8698,618
CedunaAustralia 13,0478,108
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2988,263
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1068,766
Cobar MoAustralia 12,7937,950
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6959,132
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,6147,839
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2628,241
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7829,186
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2549,479
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,6019,073
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,6167,840
East SaleAustralia 12,0657,497
Esperance (po)Australia 12,9528,049
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9528,049
EssendonAustralia 12,1767,566
ForrestAustralia 13,2638,242
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,0247,472
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4548,361
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9038,640
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6639,111
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,5677,188
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,5677,188
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,9488,668
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2908,258
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,7097,276
LavertonAustralia 12,1677,561
LearmonthAustralia 14,1668,803
LongreachAustralia 13,6808,501
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,6818,501
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,2057,584
Low HeadAustralia 11,7747,316
Mackay MoAustralia 13,7008,514
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,0376,237
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3498,917
MeekatharraAustralia 13,7388,537
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,1857,572
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,1667,560
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,6267,846
Mount GambierAustralia 12,2897,636
Mount IsaAustralia 14,1398,786
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,9217,408
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4018,949
Nowra RanAustralia 12,2657,621
NuriootpaAustralia 12,6827,881
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2468,853
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5188,400
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1268,157
Port HedlandAustralia 14,4318,967
RichmondAustralia 12,3907,699
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4188,338
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,3397,668
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,3477,672
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3988,947
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3998,948
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0819,371
TibooburraAustralia 13,1358,162
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0018,700
WaggaAustralia 12,3587,679
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,5889,065
WilliamtownAustralia 12,4277,722
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,1348,783
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7498,544
WoomeraAustralia 13,0918,135
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9659,299
GrazAustria 11,1926,955
InnsbruckAustria 10,9526,806
KlagenfurtAustria 11,0996,897
LinzAustria 11,1876,952
SalzburgAustria 11,0886,890
ViennaAustria 11,3247,037
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,0456,863
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,1848,192
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,3138,273
GancaAzerbaijan 13,1748,186
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,2858,256
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,1798,190
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,2106,966
LerwickUk 11,2086,965
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,3058,268
QubaAzerbaijan 13,3688,307
SakiAzerbaijan 13,2558,237
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,3548,298
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,3578,300
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,3998,326
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,1848,192
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,2748,249
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,2368,225
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,2268,219
Horta, FaialAzores 8,1405,059
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,1825,084
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,1455,061
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,4614,015
MuharraqBahrain 13,0348,099
ChittagongBangladesh 16,82110,453
DhakaBangladesh 16,74110,403
CharnocksBarbados 4,7602,958
BrestBelarus 11,9887,450
GomelBelarus 12,4567,740
GrodnoBelarus 12,0817,507
MinskBelarus 12,3117,650
MogilevBelarus 12,4627,744
VitebskBelarus 12,5227,781
BrusselsBelgium 10,7856,702
D’UccleBelgium 10,7856,702
OstendeBelgium 10,7406,674
Belize CityBelize 6,2223,867
BeninBenin 7,5034,663
BohiconBenin 7,5284,678
CotonouBenin 7,5034,663
KandiBenin 7,8684,889
NatitingouBenin 7,6794,772
ParakouBenin 7,7214,798
SaveBenin 7,6214,736
BermudaBermuda 6,9454,316
La PazBolivia 1,8461,147
Santa CruzBolivia 1,458906
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,2076,964
FrancistownBotswana 8,3675,199
MaunBotswana 8,0465,000
TshaneBotswana 7,7124,793
AimoresBrazil 1,9791,230
AlagoinhasBrazil 2,7251,694
AltamiraBrazil 2,9911,858
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,4861,545
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 1,477918
ApodiBrazil 3,3562,085
AracajuBrazil 2,9471,832
AracuaiBrazil 2,0951,302
AragarcasBrazil 1,6131,002
AraxaBrazil 1,525948
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,1571,962
BageBrazil 345214
BambuiBrazil 1,557967
BarbacenaBrazil 1,6361,017
BarbalhaBrazil 3,1091,932
BarcelosBrazil 3,2492,019
BarraBrazil 2,5251,569
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,9641,842
BarreirasBrazil 2,3181,441
BelémBrazil 3,2712,033
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,7171,067
BelterraBrazil 3,0171,875
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 2,6611,653
Bom JesusBrazil 662411
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,3091,435
BrasiliaBrazil 1,8101,125
BrevesBrazil 3,1921,984
C. ItapemirimBrazil 1,8861,172
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 1,6791,043
CabroboBrazil 2,9981,863
CaceresBrazil 1,517943
CaetiteBrazil 2,2911,424
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,3442,078
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,058657
Campo MouraoBrazil 786488
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,388862
Campos SalesBrazil 3,0721,909
CanavieirasBrazil 2,4261,508
CaparaoBrazil 1,8431,145
CapinopolisBrazil 1,444897
CaratingaBrazil 1,8681,161
CaravelasBrazil 2,2501,398
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,1961,365
CarolinaBrazil 2,6831,668
Castro, ParanáBrazil 892554
CataguasesBrazil 1,7161,066
CatalaoBrazil 1,583983
CatanduvaBrazil 1,256780
CaxiasBrazil 3,1171,937
Caxias Do SulBrazil 579360
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,5122,183
Cel. PachecoBrazil 1,6581,030
ChapecoBrazil 527328
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,9451,209
CipoBrazil 2,8281,757
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,5211,566
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,8231,133
CordeiroBrazil 1,7041,059
CorrentinaBrazil 2,2081,372
CorumbaBrazil 1,179733
CoximBrazil 1,267787
CrateusBrazil 3,2292,007
CuiabaBrazil 1,575979
CuritibaBrazil 910566
DiamantinaBrazil 1,8711,163
DiamantinoBrazil 1,7011,057
DouradosBrazil 861535
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 1,544960
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 456283
EspinosaBrazil 2,1981,366
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,8762,409
FloraniaBrazil 3,3772,099
FlorestaBrazil 3,0401,889
FlorianoBrazil 2,9461,831
FlorianopolisBrazil 869540
FormosaBrazil 1,8661,160
FortalezaBrazil 3,4812,163
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 525326
FrancaBrazil 1,409875
GaranhunsBrazil 3,1561,961
GoianiaBrazil 1,6561,029
GoiasBrazil 1,6901,050
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,9541,214
GrajauBrazil 2,8831,792
GuairaBrazil 686426
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,4092,118
GuaratingaBrazil 2,2991,428
IbiriteBrazil 1,7011,057
IguatuBrazil 3,1961,986
IlheusBrazil 2,4841,544
ImperatrizBrazil 2,8701,783
IndaialBrazil 836519
IpameriBrazil 1,6131,002
IraiBrazil 473294
IreceBrazil 2,5851,606
ItaberabaBrazil 2,5691,597
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,9551,837
ItaitubaBrazil 2,8291,758
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,9581,217
ItaperunaBrazil 1,7971,117
ItapevaBrazil 1,038645
ItirucuBrazil 2,5341,575
ItuacuBrazil 2,4011,492
IvinhemaBrazil 880547
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,019633
JacobinaBrazil 2,6861,669
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,4372,136
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,4252,128
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,7371,080
Juiz De ForaBrazil 1,6371,017
LavrasBrazil 1,538956
LencoisBrazil 2,5031,556
LinharesBrazil 2,0681,285
LondrinaBrazil 918570
MacapaBrazil 3,3672,092
MacauBrazil 3,4792,162
MaceioBrazil 3,1501,957
MachadoBrazil 1,435891
ManausBrazil 2,9681,844
MarabaBrazil 2,8331,761
MaringaBrazil 868539
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,0951,923
Monte AzulBrazil 2,1931,363
Monte SantoBrazil 2,8301,759
MonteiroBrazil 3,2041,991
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,9771,229
Morada NovaBrazil 3,3712,095
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 2,6341,637
Nova FriburgoBrazil 1,6751,041
ObidosBrazil 3,0921,922
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,0951,923
ParacatuBrazil 1,7361,079
ParanaBrazil 2,1341,326
ParanaguaBrazil 968602
ParanaibaBrazil 1,263785
ParintinsBrazil 3,0081,869
ParnaibaBrazil 3,3722,096
Passo FundoBrazil 489304
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,6361,017
PaulistanaBrazil 2,9211,815
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 2,9941,860
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,2221,381
PeixeBrazil 2,1531,338
PetrolinaBrazil 2,8461,769
PicosBrazil 3,0011,865
PiraiBrazil 1,536954
PirenopolisBrazil 1,7511,088
PompeuBrazil 1,6911,051
Ponta PoraBrazil 808502
Porto De MozBrazil 3,1511,958
Porto UniaoBrazil 710441
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,4301,510
Porto-AlegreBrazil 573356
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,2881,422
PosseBrazil 2,0561,278
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,3052,054
RecifeBrazil 3,3412,076
RemansoBrazil 2,7241,692
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,4561,526
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 1,582983
Rio NegroBrazil 825513
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,453903
SalvadorBrazil 2,6681,658
Santa MariaBrazil 333207
SantaremBrazil 3,0431,891
SantosBrazil 1,250777
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,259782
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,6201,628
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,2292,007
Sao JoaquimBrazil 721448
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 252156
Sao LourencoBrazil 1,476917
Sao LuisBrazil 3,3102,057
Sao MateusBrazil 2,1331,326
São PauloBrazil 1,252778
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,325823
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,5801,604
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 2,7681,720
SerrinhaBrazil 2,7501,709
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,7271,073
SobralBrazil 3,3882,105
SoureBrazil 3,3472,080
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,4541,525
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 558347
SurubimBrazil 3,3022,052
TaguatingaBrazil 2,2171,378
TarauacaBrazil 2,7821,729
TauaBrazil 3,1641,966
TefeBrazil 3,0331,885
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,0611,280
TeresinaBrazil 3,1221,940
TiriosBrazil 3,5502,206
TorresBrazil 719447
TracuateuaBrazil 3,3592,087
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,131703
TriunfoBrazil 3,1361,949
TucuruiBrazil 2,9921,859
TuriacuBrazil 3,3492,081
UaupesBrazil 3,4792,162
UbatubaBrazil 1,386861
UberabaBrazil 1,444898
VassourasBrazil 1,570976
VicosaBrazil 1,7461,085
VitoriaBrazil 1,9861,234
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,3361,452
Ze DocaBrazil 3,1361,949
BurgasBulgaria 11,7807,320
LomBulgaria 11,5417,171
PlevenBulgaria 11,6167,219
PlovdivBulgaria 11,5627,185
SadovoBulgaria 11,5757,193
SandanskiBulgaria 11,4227,098
SofiaBulgaria 11,4897,139
VarnaBulgaria 11,8487,363
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,5714,705
BurundiBurundi 9,4845,893
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,27110,732
SiemreapCambodia 17,34810,781
BatouriCameroon 8,4905,276
DoualaCameroon 8,0284,989
GarouaCameroon 8,6905,400
MamfeCameroon 8,0915,028
MarouaCameroon 8,8375,491
NgaoundereCameroon 8,5875,336
NkoundjaCameroon 8,2235,110
YaoundeCameroon 8,1855,086
YokoCameroon 8,3675,199
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,8706,755
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,8516,743
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5747,814
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,5195,294
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,4777,754
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,4275,858
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3715,823
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,7845,459
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,8446,739
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,9876,827
Banff, AbCanada 10,6506,618
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,7765,454
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,1125,662
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,4446,490
Bissett, MbCanada 9,7386,051
Blue River, BcCanada 10,9136,782
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,6415,370
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,6257,224
Brandon, MbCanada 9,8066,094
Broadview, SkCanada 9,9596,189
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,8256,727
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,3187,033
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,7844,837
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,4197,096
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,7327,290
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,5656,565
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,6527,241
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,1016,898
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,7186,660
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,9446,800
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,1556,311
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,3087,649
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,3397,046
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,5597,183
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,2735,762
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,6226,601
Chapais, QcCanada 9,0085,598
Charlo, NbCanada 8,6845,397
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,4635,259
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,4695,263
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,1346,919
Chatham, NbCanada 8,5685,324
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,7596,686
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,5245,918
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,2805,766
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,4086,468
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,1477,548
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,1756,944
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,6426,613
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,0285,610
Comox, BcCanada 11,0646,875
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,5177,157
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,6876,641
Coronation, AbCanada 10,5116,532
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,5446,552
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,8875,522
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,9176,162
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,2096,965
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,8677,374
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,7735,452
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,9956,832
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,8685,510
Dryden, OnCanada 9,5155,913
Earlton, OnCanada 8,8675,510
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,7116,656
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,7326,669
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,7276,666
Edson, AbCanada 10,8726,756
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3317,041
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,8436,738
Estevan, SkCanada 9,8776,137
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,5457,174
Eureka, NtCanada 12,3217,657
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,3166,410
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 11,0216,849
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,8606,749
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,5327,166
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,4646,502
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6617,246
Fort Smith, NtCanada 11,1536,930
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,2717,004
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,2026,961
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,4645,260
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,4555,254
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,4386,486
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,7475,435
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,2036,340
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,9376,796
Golden, BcCanada 10,7326,669
Goose, NfCanada 9,2355,739
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,7855,459
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,1066,902
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,3405,182
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,5825,333
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,3657,684
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,2915,152
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,3175,168
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,4285,237
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,2355,738
Harrow, OnCanada 8,4005,220
Hay River, NtCanada 11,3697,065
Hope, BcCanada 10,8446,739
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4107,712
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,9936,210
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,5207,780
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,4386,486
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,4177,716
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,6126,594
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,8766,759
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,1455,683
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,1465,683
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,7656,690
Kenora, OnCanada 9,5715,948
Kingston, OnCanada 8,4525,252
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,8207,967
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,8457,361
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,8186,101
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,5525,314
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,4866,516
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,0645,633
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,8367,355
Langara, BcCanada 11,8057,336
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,5875,958
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,3936,458
London, OnCanada 8,4495,250
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,0616,873
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,4716,507
Lytton, BcCanada 10,9076,778
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,1476,927
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,6605,381
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,2296,356
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,4097,711
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,4447,111
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,3136,409
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,9906,829
Moncton, NbCanada 8,4615,258
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,7745,452
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,5225,296
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,5235,296
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,0906,270
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,2935,775
Morden, MbCanada 9,6616,004
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,5995,343
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,5985,965
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,9726,818
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,8935,526
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,3125,787
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1067,523
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,4176,473
North Bay, OnCanada 8,7485,436
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,5485,312
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,5475,311
Peace River, AbCanada 11,1116,905
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,2346,981
Penticton, BcCanada 10,7436,676
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,6535,377
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,4975,280
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,5845,955
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,0406,860
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,5935,340
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,2697,003
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,7356,049
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,3396,425
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2126,967
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6597,245
Princeton, BcCanada 10,0336,235
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,9287,412
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,6235,358
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,1476,927
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,6406,612
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,6716,010
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,0586,250
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0596,251
Resolute, NtCanada 11,9277,412
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,7726,694
Roberval, QcCanada 8,8255,484
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,1915,090
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,2596,375
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,3875,211
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,6797,257
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,1256,913
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,6175,355
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,2986,399
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,9055,534
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,4405,866
Scott, SkCanada 10,4106,469
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,9305,549
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,2895,151
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,4825,271
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,6877,884
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,5145,912
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,5125,911
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,9176,784
Smithers, BcCanada 11,5127,153
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,6985,405
Summerside, PeCanada 8,4915,277
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,1866,330
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,1926,333
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,4395,244
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,4137,092
Terrace, BcCanada 11,5667,187
Teslin, YtCanada 12,0967,517
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,2156,348
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 11,1536,930
Thompson, MbCanada 10,2596,375
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,2515,749
Timmins, OnCanada 9,0295,611
Tofino, BcCanada 11,0756,882
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,4615,258
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,4735,265
Trenton, OnCanada 8,4645,260
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,8066,094
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,4965,279
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,9806,823
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,8865,522
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9306,792
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,6546,621
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,5836,576
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,9086,778
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,9086,779
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,2345,738
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,4715,264
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,9047,397
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,2397,606
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,6255,360
Windsor, OnCanada 8,4275,236
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,6956,024
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,1526,308
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,2255,111
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4347,105
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,0336,235
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,7934,842
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,7884,840
SalCape Verde 6,3323,935
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,8785,517
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,6195,977
AbecheChad 9,6455,994
FayaChad 9,7376,051
MoundouChad 8,8915,525
N’DjamenaChad 9,0115,600
AntofagastaChile 1,491927
AricaChile 1,8361,141
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,2041,369
ChicoChile 2,2611,405
ChillanChile 1,582983
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,6741,040
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 1,309813
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,2501,398
Curico-General FreireChile 1,445898
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,6571,030
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,0733,152
Isla Diego RamirezChile 3,1141,935
La Serena-La FloridaChile 1,355842
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,8841,170
ParronChile 1,372853
Puerto AysenChile 2,2131,375
Puerto MonttChile 1,9411,206
Punta ArenasChile 2,8231,754
QuinteroChile 1,403872
SantiagoChile 1,351839
SewellChile 1,340833
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,7421,082
ValdiviaChile 1,8461,147
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,7551,090
VallenarChile 1,269788
ValparaisoChile 1,374854
AltaiChina 16,43810,215
BeijingChina 18,72811,638
ChangchunChina 18,42311,448
ChangduChina 17,55210,907
ChangshaChina 19,02811,824
ChengduChina 18,20211,311
ChongqingChina 18,44011,459
DuianChina 17,60010,937
ErlianChina 18,18911,303
GanzhouChina 19,13411,890
GuangzhouChina 18,83811,706
HaikouChina 18,35111,404
HailarChina 17,82311,076
HamiChina 17,02910,582
HetanChina 15,9819,931
JiuquanChina 17,53310,895
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,6519,726
KashiChina 15,6409,719
KunmingChina 17,96011,161
LanzhouChina 18,11111,255
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,96110,540
NanchangChina 19,33112,013
NanjingChina 19,55112,149
NanningChina 18,36011,409
PingbianChina 19,08411,859
QingdaoChina 19,26811,973
QiqiharChina 18,04511,213
RuoqiangChina 16,68910,371
ShanghaiChina 19,79812,303
ShantouChina 19,08611,860
ShenyangChina 18,67411,604
TaiyuanChina 18,72011,633
TaoyuanChina 19,47512,102
TengchongChina 17,56210,913
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,54110,279
Xi’AnChina 18,60711,563
XichangChina 18,00211,187
YanjiChina 18,43411,455
YichangChina 18,90011,745
YinchuanChina 18,20111,311
YiningChina 16,0459,970
ZhengzhouChina 18,98511,798
ZhijiangChina 18,70611,624
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,0282,503
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,0652,526
AraucaColombia 4,3372,695
BarranquillaColombia 4,8913,039
Benito SalasColombia 4,1122,555
BogotáColombia 4,2312,629
Camilo DazaColombia 4,4942,793
El CaranoColombia 4,4512,766
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0802,535
MatecanaColombia 4,3182,683
PeralesColombia 4,2512,642
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1372,571
Rafael NunezColombia 4,8773,031
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,3873,348
Simon BolivarColombia 4,8943,041
VanguardiaColombia 4,1532,581
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,1411,952
YariguiesColombia 4,4522,767
MoroniComoros 10,3456,428
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,2763,278
LimonCosta Rica 5,2073,236
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,3133,301
San JoseCosta Rica 5,2653,272
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,0346,857
DubrovnikCroatia 11,1146,906
SibenikCroatia 11,0276,852
SplitCroatia 11,0506,867
ZagrebCroatia 11,1576,933
CamagueyCuba 6,1003,790
CasablancaCuba 6,4654,017
HavanaCuba 6,4484,007
WillemstadCuraçao 4,8272,999
FamagustaCyprus 11,9377,418
LarnacaCyprus 11,9007,395
LimassolCyprus 11,8437,359
NicosiaCyprus 11,8857,386
BrnoCzech Republic 11,3987,083
ChebCzech Republic 11,1926,955
MosnovCzech Republic 11,5177,157
PragueCzech Republic 11,3057,025
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5115,910
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8385,492
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0865,024
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8565,503
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7375,429
CopenhagenDenmark 11,5457,174
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 11,6657,249
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,3157,031
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,3407,047
MarstalDenmark 11,3877,076
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,4737,129
OdenseDenmark 11,4177,095
RandersDenmark 11,4647,124
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 11,6417,234
StudsgårdDenmark 11,3847,074
TønderDenmark 11,3067,026
TylstrupDenmark 11,5067,150
TystofteDenmark 11,4557,118
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,5607,183
VestervigDenmark 11,3987,083
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,6267,225
Melville HallDominica 5,0483,137
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,6803,530
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,5933,476
AzuaDominican Republic 5,5543,451
BaniDominican Republic 5,5163,428
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,5313,437
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,5493,448
CabreraDominican Republic 5,6513,512
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,5943,476
CotuiDominican Republic 5,5993,479
DajabonDominican Republic 5,6983,541
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,5613,456
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,5983,479
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,5343,439
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,6603,517
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,5403,442
HigueyDominican Republic 5,5103,424
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,6043,483
ImbertDominican Republic 5,6833,532
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,6163,490
JimaniDominican Republic 5,5673,459
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,4963,415
La VegaDominican Republic 5,6213,493
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,5163,428
LuperonDominican Republic 5,7063,546
MichesDominican Republic 5,5593,455
MocaDominican Republic 5,6413,505
MoncionDominican Republic 5,6623,519
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,7263,558
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,5593,454
NaguaDominican Republic 5,6213,493
NeybaDominican Republic 5,5683,460
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,5313,437
PimentelDominican Republic 5,6073,484
PoloDominican Republic 5,5233,432
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,6813,530
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,6113,487
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,6563,514
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,6263,496
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,5033,420
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,5753,465
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,6363,502
SamanaDominican Republic 5,5903,474
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,5283,435
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,6433,506
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,5493,448
San JuanDominican Republic 5,5983,478
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,4913,412
SanchezDominican Republic 5,5973,478
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,6533,513
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,6753,526
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,5223,431
TamayoDominican Republic 5,5543,452
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,5553,452
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,6023,481
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,7043,544
YamasaDominican Republic 5,5623,456
YasicaDominican Republic 5,6683,522
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,0773,155
CanarEcuador 3,7932,357
GuayaquilEcuador 3,8902,417
IzobambaEcuador 3,9702,467
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,0572,521
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,6762,285
MilagroEcuador 3,8752,408
OtavaloEcuador 4,0102,492
PichilingueEcuador 3,9592,460
PortoviejoEcuador 4,0282,503
PuyoEcuador 3,8272,378
QuitoEcuador 3,9852,476
RumipambaEcuador 3,9122,431
San GabrielEcuador 4,0192,497
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,4137,092
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,5627,185
AswanEgypt 11,2957,019
AsyutEgypt 11,2927,017
BahariyaEgypt 11,1766,945
Beni SuefEgypt 11,4047,087
CairoEgypt 11,4847,136
DabaaEgypt 11,2787,008
DakhlaEgypt 11,0336,856
El ArishEgypt 11,7397,295
El TorEgypt 11,5837,198
FarafraEgypt 11,0296,854
HelwanEgypt 11,4657,125
HurguadaEgypt 11,5367,168
IsmailiaEgypt 11,5797,195
KhargaEgypt 11,1696,941
KosseirEgypt 11,5347,167
LuxorEgypt 11,3727,067
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,1916,954
MinyaEgypt 11,3227,035
Port-SaidEgypt 11,6127,216
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,7497,301
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,6377,231
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,5707,190
SalloumEgypt 11,0326,856
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,9306,792
SohagEgypt 11,3287,039
St. KatrineEgypt 11,6437,235
TahrirEgypt 11,4507,115
TantaEgypt 11,4827,135
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,9513,698
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,9173,677
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,9673,708
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,9243,681
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,9234,924
AsmaraEritrea 11,4157,093
AssabEritrea 11,6637,248
MassawaEritrea 11,4837,136
TallinEstonia 12,3737,689
TartuEstonia 12,4247,721
VilsandiEstonia 12,1817,569
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,0726,880
GonderEthiopia 11,1306,916
NegeleEthiopia 10,9496,804
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,4491,522
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,1446,925
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,1186,909
Laucala BayFiji 12,0307,476
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,1397,543
NandiFiji 12,1397,543
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6227,222
HelsinkiFinland 12,4067,709
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,4317,725
JoensuuFinland 12,7527,924
JokioinenFinland 12,3787,692
JyvskylFinland 12,5517,799
KajaaniFinland 12,7147,901
KuopioFinland 12,6667,871
KuusamoFinland 12,8377,977
LappeenrantaFinland 12,6247,845
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,1667,560
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,3737,689
OuluFinland 12,6347,851
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 12,7757,939
TampereFinland 12,4197,717
TurkuFinland 12,3037,645
VaasaFinland 12,3937,701
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,4376,485
BiarritzFrance 9,9096,158
BordeauxFrance 10,0636,253
BrestFrance 10,1456,305
CaenFrance 10,4096,468
ChateaurouxFrance 10,3526,433
DijonFrance 10,5766,572
GourdonFrance 10,1776,324
GrenobleFrance 10,4676,504
Le MansFrance 10,3496,431
LilleFrance 10,7016,650
LyonFrance 10,4586,499
MarseilleFrance 10,3136,409
MontpellierFrance 10,2466,367
NancyFrance 10,7416,675
NantesFrance 10,1916,333
NiceFrance 10,4536,495
ParisFrance 10,5326,545
PerpignanFrance 10,1176,287
StrasbourgFrance 10,8136,720
ToulonFrance 10,3336,421
ToulouseFrance 10,0926,271
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,8722,406
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,7202,312
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,8712,405
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,7762,347
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,9252,439
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,6915,401
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5395,928
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5415,929
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4465,249
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,6404,747
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,0175,604
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,9595,567
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1586,934
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,8036,092
BitamGabon 8,0785,020
CocobeachGabon 7,8364,870
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,0605,009
LambarnGabon 7,7964,844
LastourvilleGabon 8,0254,987
LibrevilleGabon 7,7874,839
MakokouGabon 8,1205,046
MayumbaGabon 7,6814,773
MitzicGabon 8,0064,975
MkamboGabon 8,2475,125
MoandaGabon 8,0424,998
MouilaGabon 7,8044,849
Port-GentilGabon 7,6564,758
TchibanGabon 7,7484,814
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6922,916
BanjulGambia 6,4744,023
SukhumiGeorgia 12,8367,976
TbilisiGeorgia 13,0918,135
BerlinGermany 11,3927,079
BrockenGermany 11,1996,959
CologneGermany 10,9406,798
DresdenGermany 11,3387,046
ErfurtGermany 11,1676,939
EssenGermany 10,9706,817
FichtelbergGermany 11,2486,989
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 10,9776,821
GeisenheimGermany 10,9296,791
GorlitzGermany 11,4107,090
HamburgGermany 11,2827,011
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,2827,011
HannoverGermany 11,1896,953
HelgolandGermany 11,2066,963
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 10,9666,814
KarlsruheGermany 10,8886,766
KasselGermany 11,1006,898
KonstanzGermany 10,8476,741
LeipzigGermany 11,2757,006
LindenbergGermany 11,4237,099
MagdeburgGermany 11,2737,005
MunichGermany 11,0496,866
MünsterGermany 11,0436,862
NeustrelitzGermany 11,4337,105
NurembergGermany 11,0806,885
NurnbergGermany 11,0776,884
PotsdamGermany 11,3747,068
RostockGermany 11,4297,102
SchleswigGermany 11,3167,032
StuttgartGermany 10,9196,785
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 10,8396,736
ZugspitzeGermany 10,9406,798
AccraGhana 7,2264,491
KumasiGhana 7,1754,458
TamaleGhana 7,4214,612
GibraltarGibraltar 9,1025,656
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,5827,197
AthensGreece 11,2657,000
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,2536,993
ChiosGreece 11,4727,129
CorfuGreece 11,0706,879
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,2466,989
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,2376,983
IoanninaGreece 11,1416,923
KalamataGreece 11,0846,888
KerkiraGreece 11,0706,879
Kythira IslandGreece 11,1186,909
LamiaGreece 11,2176,971
LarissaGreece 11,2566,995
LemnosGreece 11,4687,126
LimnosGreece 11,4837,135
MethoniGreece 11,0476,865
MilosGreece 11,2546,993
MitiliniGreece 11,5437,173
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,5417,172
NaxosGreece 11,3477,051
PatrasGreece 11,1296,915
RhodesGreece 11,5247,161
SamosGreece 11,4987,145
Skiros IslandGreece 11,3767,069
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,1616,936
ThessalonikiGreece 11,3457,050
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,1406,922
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,0366,858
AasiaatGreenland 10,9466,802
AmmassalikGreenland 10,7286,667
AputiteqGreenland 11,0336,856
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,1267,535
FrederikshbGreenland 10,2196,350
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,7486,679
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,0086,841
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,4847,136
JakobshavnGreenland 11,0086,841
JulianehbGreenland 10,1036,278
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,7646,689
Kap TobinGreenland 11,4767,131
NanortalikGreenland 10,0476,243
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,1586,312
NordGreenland 12,5837,820
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,4466,492
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,8387,356
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,0606,252
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,7666,690
UpernavikGreenland 11,3947,081
UummannaqGreenland 11,1666,938
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,1313,188
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,1293,187
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,0883,783
BokeGuinea 6,3993,976
ConakryGuinea 6,3833,966
FaranahGuinea 6,6454,129
KankanGuinea 6,7874,218
KindiaGuinea 6,4794,026
KissidougouGuinea 6,6514,133
LabeGuinea 6,6224,115
MacentaGuinea 6,6334,122
MamouGuinea 6,5654,079
NzerekoreGuinea 6,6754,148
SiguiriGuinea 6,8774,274
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,4173,987
GeorgetownGuyana 4,0582,522
TimehriGuyana 4,0252,501
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,5873,472
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,8137,341
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,1617,557
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,0007,457
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,3247,658
Midway IslandHawaii 14,2638,863
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,0067,461
CatacamasHonduras 5,8403,629
CholutecaHonduras 5,7633,581
La CeibaHonduras 5,9723,711
La MesaHonduras 6,0073,733
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,7533,575
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,9963,726
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,8353,626
TelaHonduras 6,0063,732
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,82311,697
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,82211,696
BudapestHungary 11,4517,116
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,4597,121
DebrecenHungary 11,6207,221
KeszthelyHungary 11,2937,018
MiskolcHungary 11,5967,206
PecsHungary 11,3167,032
SzegedHungary 11,4547,118
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,2857,012
AkureyriIceland 11,1196,909
DalatangiIceland 11,2026,961
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,0716,879
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,9436,800
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,2446,987
ReykhólarIceland 10,9966,833
ReykjavíkIceland 10,8776,759
StykkisholmurIceland 10,9496,804
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,8486,741
AgraIndia 15,6519,726
AhmedabadIndia 14,9979,319
AkolaIndia 15,3299,526
AllahabadIndia 15,9569,915
AmritsarIndia 15,4579,605
BangaloreIndia 15,0109,327
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,8769,244
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,15710,040
BikanerIndia 15,2239,459
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,2579,481
CherrapunjiIndia 16,91510,511
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 16,91510,511
DaltonganjIndia 16,13610,027
DarbhangaIndia 16,37910,178
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,28310,740
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,29310,746
DumkaIndia 16,45010,222
DwarkaIndia 14,6289,090
GoaIndia 14,7819,185
GuwahatiIndia 16,92610,518
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,3239,522
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,2899,501
JagdalpurIndia 15,7419,782
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 16,49210,248
KotaIndia 15,3809,557
KozhikodeIndia 14,7469,163
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,7479,785
LudhianaIndia 15,5429,658
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,7469,163
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,8629,857
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,8459,225
MusulipatnamIndia 15,5189,643
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,5409,657
New DelhiIndia 15,6099,700
PambanIndia 14,9529,291
PuneIndia 14,9289,277
SagarIndia 15,6159,703
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,4969,630
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6949,131
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6949,131
VeravalIndia 14,6939,131
VisakhapatnamIndia 15,7989,817
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,26010,104
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,51610,263
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6769,741
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,5839,684
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,87410,486
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,41410,200
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,15410,038
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,3779,555
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,8589,854
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,41510,201
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,9689,923
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7699,799
AbadanIran 12,9778,064
ArakIran 13,2488,233
BabolsarIran 13,5818,440
Bandar AbbasIran 13,6028,453
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,3308,284
Bandar LengehIran 13,4318,346
BirjandIran 14,0498,730
BushehrIran 13,1568,175
ChahbaharIran 13,9308,656
DezfulIran 13,0638,117
EsfahanIran 13,3658,305
IranshahrIran 14,0078,704
KermanIran 13,7658,553
KermanshahIran 13,0288,096
Khoram AbadIran 13,0948,137
MashhadIran 14,1768,809
OroomiehIran 12,9668,057
RamsarIran 13,4178,337
RashtIran 13,3408,290
SemnanIran 13,6148,460
ShahroudIran 13,7718,558
ShirazIran 13,3408,290
TabrizIran 13,0848,130
TeheranIran 13,4358,349
YazdIran 13,5768,436
ZahedanIran 14,1008,762
ZanjanIran 13,2238,217
BaghdadIraq 12,7337,912
BasraIraq 12,9438,043
BelmulletIreland 10,3676,442
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,3616,438
ClaremorrisIreland 10,3666,442
ClonesIreland 10,4846,515
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,4286,480
CorkIreland 10,2356,360
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,2316,357
DublinIreland 10,4626,501
KilkennyIreland 10,3466,429
Malin HeadIreland 10,5756,571
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,3676,442
ShannonIreland 10,2836,390
ValentiaIreland 10,1606,314
EilatIsrael 11,7627,309
HaifaIsrael 11,9217,408
JerusalemIsrael 11,8957,392
Tel AvivIsrael 11,8747,379
AlbengaItaly 10,5386,548
AlgheroItaly 10,3166,411
AmendolaItaly 10,8826,762
AnconaItaly 10,8606,748
ArezzoItaly 10,7396,673
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,9316,793
BergamoItaly 10,7456,677
BolognaItaly 10,7726,694
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 10,8996,773
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,7766,696
BrindisiItaly 10,9886,828
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,2746,385
CameriItaly 10,6726,632
CampobassoItaly 10,8106,717
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,3656,441
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,2966,398
Cape FrascaItaly 10,2676,380
Cape MeleItaly 10,5346,546
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,7596,686
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,5866,578
CerviaItaly 10,8186,722
CiampinoItaly 10,6836,639
Cimone MountainItaly 10,7126,657
Cisa PassItaly 10,6816,637
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,6476,616
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 10,9556,808
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,5426,551
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,8266,727
DecimomannuItaly 10,2756,385
DobbiacoItaly 10,9726,818
FalconaraItaly 10,8496,742
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,7206,661
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,8666,752
FonniItaly 10,3466,429
FrontoneItaly 10,8016,712
FrosinoneItaly 10,7216,662
GelaItaly 10,5006,525
GenoaItaly 10,6086,592
GhediItaly 10,7666,690
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,9216,787
GrazzaniseItaly 10,7396,673
GrossetoItaly 10,6416,613
GrottaglieItaly 10,9406,798
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,4296,481
GuidoniaItaly 10,7056,652
IstranaItaly 10,8986,772
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2816,389
LatinaItaly 10,6896,642
LatronicoItaly 10,8156,721
LecceItaly 10,9766,821
M. CalamitaItaly 10,5966,585
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,8976,772
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,6666,628
MilanItaly 10,7056,652
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 10,6826,638
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,6256,603
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,7426,675
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,4166,473
PadovaItaly 10,8676,753
Paganella MountainItaly 10,8616,749
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,5006,525
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,4886,517
PantelleriaItaly 10,3196,412
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,7276,666
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,3306,419
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,7606,686
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,8326,731
PiacenzaItaly 10,6976,647
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,6596,624
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,8316,731
Ponza IslandItaly 10,6526,619
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,8346,732
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,6646,627
PrizziItaly 10,4836,514
RadicofaniItaly 10,6986,648
Resia PassItaly 10,8696,754
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,8266,727
RivoltoItaly 10,9776,821
Rolle PassItaly 10,9176,784
RomeItaly 10,6876,641
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,6596,624
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,9956,832
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,4986,524
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,9086,779
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,9666,814
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,6596,624
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,3416,426
Scuro MountainItaly 10,7976,709
SigonellaItaly 10,5716,569
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,9266,790
TarvisioItaly 11,0446,863
TermoliItaly 10,8606,749
TorinoItaly 10,5806,575
Torino/ CaselleItaly 10,5876,579
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,4276,480
TrevicoItaly 10,8186,723
TrevisoItaly 10,9016,774
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,0046,838
Turin, PiedmontItaly 10,5786,574
UdineItaly 10,9946,832
Ustica IslandItaly 10,5276,542
VeniceItaly 10,9036,775
VeronaItaly 10,8016,712
VicenzaItaly 10,8546,745
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,6756,634
ViterboItaly 10,6886,641
VolterraItaly 10,6716,631